Multi-Medallists

Rank Athlete Sport Event Medal Total
1
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 4 x 10km Relay Gold 3
Men's Sprint Classic Gold
Men's Team Sprint Free Gold

Biathlon
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed Relay Gold 3
Men's 12.5km Pursuit Gold
Men's 15km Mass Start Gold
3
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' 30km Mass Start Classic Gold 5
Ladies' 4 x 5km Relay Gold
Ladies' 7.5km + 7.5km Skiathlon Silver
Ladies' 10km Free Bronze
Ladies' Team Sprint Free Bronze
4
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 4 x 10km Relay Gold 3
Men's Team Sprint Free Gold
Men's 15km + 15km Skiathlon Silver

Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 15km + 15km Skiathlon Gold 3
Men's 4 x 10km Relay Gold
Men's 15km Free Silver
6
Nordic Combined
Individual Gundersen NH/10km Gold 3
Team Gundersen LH/4x5km Gold
Individual Gundersen LH/10km Bronze

Biathlon
Women's 10km Pursuit Gold 3
Women's 7.5km Sprint Gold
Women's 15km Individual Bronze
8
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Gold 2
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Gold

Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Super-G Gold 2

Snowboard
Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom Gold

Bobsleigh
2-man Gold 2
4-man Gold

Nordic Combined
Individual Gundersen LH/10km Gold 2
Team Gundersen LH/4x5km Gold

Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Gold 2
Men's 1,500m Gold

Alpine Skiing
Men's Alpine Combined Gold 2
Men's Giant Slalom Gold

Speed Skating
Ladies' Mass Start Gold 2
Ladies' Team Pursuit Gold

Luge
Team Relay Gold 2
Women's Singles Gold

Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' 10km Free Gold 2
Ladies' 4 x 5km Relay Gold

Figure Skating
Ice Dance Gold 2
Team Event Gold

Figure Skating
Ice Dance Gold 2
Team Event Gold

Bobsleigh
2-man Gold 2
4-man Gold

Luge
Doubles Gold 2
Team Relay Gold

Luge
Doubles Gold 2
Team Relay Gold
22
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' 7.5km + 7.5km Skiathlon Gold 4
Ladies' 10km Free Silver
Ladies' 4 x 5km Relay Silver
Ladies' Team Sprint Free Silver
23
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Sprint Classic Gold 4
Ladies' 4 x 5km Relay Silver
Ladies' Team Sprint Free Silver
Ladies' 30km Mass Start Classic Bronze
24
Biathlon
Women's 12.5km Mass Start Gold 3
Women's 10km Pursuit Silver
Women's 15km Individual Silver

Ski Jumping
Men's Normal Hill Individual Gold 3
Men's Large Hill Individual Silver
Men's Team Silver

Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,500m Gold 3
Ladies' 3,000m Silver
Ladies' Team Pursuit Silver

Biathlon
Men's 20km Individual Gold 3
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed Relay Silver
Men's 4x7.5km Relay Silver
28
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Gold 3
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Silver
Ladies' 1,000m Bronze

Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Gold 3
Ladies' 1,500m Silver
Ladies' 1,000m Bronze

Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Gold 3
Ladies' Slalom Silver
Ladies' Alpine Combined Bronze
31
Figure Skating
Ladies Single Skating Gold 2
Team Event Silver

Biathlon
Women's 4x6km Relay Gold 2
Women's 12.5km Mass Start Silver

Nordic Combined
Team Gundersen LH/4x5km Gold 2
Individual Gundersen LH/10km Silver

Biathlon
Women's 15km Individual Gold 2
Women's 4x6km Relay Silver

Speed Skating
Men's 500m Gold 2
Men's 1,000m Silver

Snowboard
Ladies' Slopestyle Gold 2
Ladies' Big Air Silver

Ski Jumping
Men's Team Gold 2
Men's Normal Hill Individual Silver

Speed Skating
Men's Mass Start Gold 2
Men's Team Pursuit Silver

Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Giant Slalom Gold 2
Ladies' Alpine Combined Silver

Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Gold 2
Ladies' 1,000m Silver

Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Gold 2
Men's Slalom Silver

Biathlon
Men's 4x7.5km Relay Gold 2
Men's 12.5km Pursuit Silver

Speed Skating
Men's 10,000m Gold 2
Men's 5,000m Silver

Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 500m Gold 2
Men's 5,000m Relay Silver
45
Biathlon
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed Relay Gold 3
Women's 10km Pursuit Bronze
Women's 4x6km Relay Bronze

Ski Jumping
Men's Team Gold 3
Men's Large Hill Individual Bronze
Men's Normal Hill Individual Bronze
47
Biathlon
Men's 10km Sprint Gold 2
Men's 4x7.5km Relay Bronze

Luge
Men's Singles Gold 2
Team Relay Bronze

Figure Skating
Team Event Gold 2
Pair Skating Bronze

Luge
Team Relay Gold 2
Men's Singles Bronze

Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Gold 2

Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Bronze

Figure Skating
Team Event Gold 2
Ladies Single Skating Bronze

Ski Jumping
Men's Large Hill Individual Gold 2
Men's Team Bronze

Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Gold 2
Men's 500m Bronze

Biathlon
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed Relay Gold 2
Women's 4x6km Relay Bronze

Figure Skating
Team Event Gold 2
Pair Skating Bronze

Short Track Speed Skating
Men's 1,000m Gold 2
Men's 5,000m Relay Bronze

Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Gold 2
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Bronze

Speed Skating
Men's 5,000m Gold 2
Men's Team Pursuit Bronze

Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Gold 2
Men's 5,000m Bronze
61
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 4 x 10km Relay Silver 4
Men's 50km Mass Start Classic Silver
Men's Team Sprint Free Silver
Men's Sprint Classic Bronze
62
Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 4 x 10km Relay Silver 3
Men's Team Sprint Free Silver
Men's 15km Free Bronze

Biathlon
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed Relay Silver 3
Men's 4x7.5km Relay Silver
Men's 15km Mass Start Bronze
64
Figure Skating
Ladies Single Skating Silver 2
Team Event Silver

Biathlon
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed Relay Silver 2
Women's 7.5km Sprint Silver

Alpine Skiing
Ladies' Downhill Silver 2
Ladies' Giant Slalom Silver
67
Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 1,000m Silver 3
Ladies' 1,500m Bronze
Ladies' 500m Bronze

Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' 30km Mass Start Classic Silver 3
Ladies' 10km Free Bronze
Ladies' 7.5km + 7.5km Skiathlon Bronze
69
Luge
Team Relay Silver 2
Women's Singles Bronze

Alpine Skiing
Men's Alpine Combined Silver 2
Men's Giant Slalom Bronze

Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 4 x 10km Relay Silver 2
Men's 50km Mass Start Classic Bronze

Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Silver 2
Ladies' 3,000m Bronze

Alpine Skiing
Men's Super-G Silver 2
Men's Downhill Bronze

Luge
Doubles Silver 2
Team Relay Bronze

Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Silver 2
Ladies' Slalom Bronze

Speed Skating
Men's Team Pursuit Silver 2
Men's 1,500m Bronze

Alpine Skiing
Men's Downhill Silver 2
Men's Super-G Bronze

Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Sprint Classic Silver 2
Ladies' Team Sprint Free Bronze

Speed Skating
Ladies' Team Pursuit Silver 2
Ladies' 1,500m Bronze

Alpine Skiing
Alpine Team Event Silver 2
Men's Slalom Bronze

Speed Skating
Men's 1,500m Silver 2
Men's Team Pursuit Bronze

Luge
Doubles Silver 2
Team Relay Bronze

Biathlon
Men's 15km Mass Start Silver 2
Men's 4x7.5km Relay Bronze

Biathlon
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed Relay Silver 2
Women's 12.5km Mass Start Bronze

Short Track Speed Skating
Ladies' 500m Silver 2
Ladies' 3,000m Relay Bronze
86
Figure Skating
Ice Dance Bronze 2
Team Event Bronze

Biathlon
Men's 12.5km Pursuit Bronze 2
Men's 4x7.5km Relay Bronze

Biathlon
2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed Relay Bronze 2
Men's 10km Sprint Bronze

Speed Skating
Men's Mass Start Bronze 2
Men's Team Pursuit Bronze

Nordic Combined
Individual Gundersen NH/10km Bronze 2
Team Gundersen LH/4x5km Bronze

Figure Skating
Ice Dance Bronze 2
Team Event Bronze

Cross-Country Skiing
Men's 4 x 10km Relay Bronze 2
Men's Team Sprint Free Bronze

Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' 4 x 5km Relay Bronze 2
Ladies' Sprint Classic Bronze

Legend

: Gold
: Silver
: Bronze
Powered by Atos-Omega
Powered by Atos