skip to content

Classement final

Table
Rang Athlète Resultat Notes
O
RUS
O
RUS
3:45.39
A
SUI
A
SUI
3:46.05
B
USA
B
USA
3:46.27
4.
RUS
4.
RUS
3:46.30
5.
LAT
5.
LAT
3:46.48
6.
CAN
6.
CAN
3:46.62
7.
CAN
7.
CAN
3:46.79
8.
GER
8.
GER
3:46.85
9.
CAN
9.
CAN
3:46.88
10.
SUI
10.
SUI
3:46.96
11.
GER
11.
GER
3:47.00
12.
USA
12.
USA
3:47.19
13.
USA
13.
USA
3:47.69
14.
ITA
14.
ITA
3:47.82
15.
GER
15.
GER
3:48.20
16.
LAT
16.
LAT
3:48.52
17.
ROU
17.
ROU
3:48.98
18.
KOR
18.
KOR
3:49.27
19.
NED
19.
NED
3:49.33
20.
FRA
20.
FRA
3:49.36
Plus

1ere manche

Table
Rang Athlète Resultat Notes
1.
RUS
1.
RUS
56.25
2.
USA
2.
USA
56.34
3.
USA
3.
USA
56.45
4.
SUI
4.
SUI
56.46
5.
GER
5.
GER
56.50
6.
CAN
6.
CAN
56.56
7.
CAN
7.
CAN
56.61
8.
LAT
8.
LAT
56.62
9.
GER
9.
GER
56.63
10.
CAN
10.
CAN
56.66
11.
RUS
11.
RUS
56.69
12.
USA
12.
USA
56.73
13.
SUI
13.
SUI
56.96
14.
GER
14.
GER
56.98
15.
ITA
15.
ITA
57.06
16.
LAT
16.
LAT
57.11
17.
ROU
17.
ROU
57.39
18.
KOR
18.
KOR
57.41
19.
FRA
19.
FRA
57.44
20.
MON
20.
MON
57.50
Plus

2eme manche

Table
Rang Athlète Resultat Notes
1.
RUS
1.
RUS
1:52.82
2.
SUI
2.
SUI
1:53.14
3.
USA
3.
USA
1:53.18
4.
CAN
4.
CAN
1:53.26
5.
RUS
5.
RUS
1:53.29
6.
LAT
6.
LAT
1:53.30
7.
GER
7.
GER
1:53.38
8.
CAN
8.
CAN
1:53.43
9.
CAN
9.
CAN
1:53.48
10.
GER
10.
GER
1:53.52
11.
USA
11.
USA
1:53.56
12.
SUI
12.
SUI
1:53.64
13.
USA
13.
USA
1:53.80
14.
GER
14.
GER
1:53.90
15.
ITA
15.
ITA
1:54.08
16.
LAT
16.
LAT
1:54.33
17.
FRA
17.
FRA
1:54.48
18.
ROU
18.
ROU
1:54.58
19.
KOR
19.
KOR
1:54.61
20.
MON
20.
MON
1:54.80
Plus

3eme manche

Table
Rang Athlète Resultat Notes
1.
RUS
1.
RUS
2:48.90 Qualifié au temps
2.
SUI
2.
SUI
2:49.40 Qualifié au temps
3.
USA
3.
USA
2:49.59 Qualifié au temps
4.
CAN
4.
CAN
2:49.68 Qualifié au temps
5.
RUS
5.
RUS
2:49.73 Qualifié au temps
5.
LAT
5.
LAT
2:49.73 Qualifié au temps
7.
GER
7.
GER
2:50.01 Qualifié au temps
8.
CAN
8.
CAN
2:50.05 Qualifié au temps
9.
CAN
9.
CAN
2:50.12 Qualifié au temps
10.
SUI
10.
SUI
2:50.24 Qualifié au temps
11.
GER
11.
GER
2:50.29 Qualifié au temps
12.
USA
12.
USA
2:50.33 Qualifié au temps
13.
USA
13.
USA
2:50.78 Qualifié au temps
14.
ITA
14.
ITA
2:50.98 Qualifié au temps
15.
GER
15.
GER
2:51.12 Qualifié au temps
16.
LAT
16.
LAT
2:51.33 Qualifié au temps
17.
ROU
17.
ROU
2:51.82 Qualifié au temps
18.
FRA
18.
FRA
2:52.13 Qualifié au temps
19.
KOR
19.
KOR
2:52.19 Qualifié au temps
20.
NED
20.
NED
2:52.38 Qualifié au temps
Plus

4eme manche

Table
Rang Athlète Resultat Notes
1.
RUS
1.
RUS
3:45.39
2.
SUI
2.
SUI
3:46.05
3.
USA
3.
USA
3:46.27
4.
RUS
4.
RUS
3:46.30
5.
LAT
5.
LAT
3:46.48
6.
CAN
6.
CAN
3:46.62
7.
CAN
7.
CAN
3:46.79
8.
GER
8.
GER
3:46.85
9.
CAN
9.
CAN
3:46.88
10.
SUI
10.
SUI
3:46.96
11.
GER
11.
GER
3:47.00
12.
USA
12.
USA
3:47.19
13.
USA
13.
USA
3:47.69
14.
ITA
14.
ITA
3:47.82
15.
GER
15.
GER
3:48.20
16.
LAT
16.
LAT
3:48.52
17.
ROU
17.
ROU
3:48.98
18.
KOR
18.
KOR
3:49.27
19.
NED
19.
NED
3:49.33
20.
FRA
20.
FRA
3:49.36
back to top En