skip to content

Classement final

Table
Rang Athlète Resultat Notes
O
CAN
O
CAN
3:50.61
A
USA
A
USA
3:50.71
B
USA
B
USA
3:51.61
4.
NED
4.
NED
3:52.27
5.
GER
5.
GER
3:52.29
6.
BEL
6.
BEL
3:52.57
7.
GER
7.
GER
3:52.71
8.
SUI
8.
SUI
3:53.20
9.
RUS
9.
RUS
3:53.46
10.
GER
10.
GER
3:53.74
11.
USA
11.
USA
3:53.97
12.
GBR
12.
GBR
3:54.24
13.
CAN
13.
CAN
3:54.49
14.
AUS
14.
AUS
3:54.55
15.
AUT
15.
AUT
3:54.79
16.
RUS
16.
RUS
3:55.86
17.
ROU
17.
ROU
3:56.59
18.
KOR
18.
KOR
4:00.81
19.
BRA
19.
BRA
4:01.95

1ere manche

Table
Rang Athlète Resultat Notes
1.
USA
1.
USA
57.26
2.
CAN
2.
CAN
57.39
3.
USA
3.
USA
57.45
4.
BEL
4.
BEL
57.92
5.
NED
5.
NED
57.94
6.
GER
6.
GER
57.95
7.
GER
7.
GER
57.99
8.
RUS
8.
RUS
58.03
9.
GER
9.
GER
58.17
10.
SUI
10.
SUI
58.18
11.
USA
11.
USA
58.27
12.
GBR
12.
GBR
58.36
13.
CAN
13.
CAN
58.43
14.
AUT
14.
AUT
58.59
15.
AUS
15.
AUS
58.62
16.
RUS
16.
RUS
58.80
17.
ROU
17.
ROU
59.04
18.
BRA
18.
BRA
59.57
19.
KOR
19.
KOR
1:00.09

2eme manche

Table
Rang Athlète Resultat Notes
1.
USA
1.
USA
1:54.89
2.
CAN
2.
CAN
1:55.12
3.
USA
3.
USA
1:55.45
4.
BEL
4.
BEL
1:55.94
5.
GER
5.
GER
1:56.03
6.
NED
6.
NED
1:56.04
7.
RUS
7.
RUS
1:56.27
8.
GER
8.
GER
1:56.41
9.
GER
9.
GER
1:56.47
10.
SUI
10.
SUI
1:56.52
11.
USA
11.
USA
1:56.73
12.
GBR
12.
GBR
1:56.76
13.
CAN
13.
CAN
1:57.06
14.
AUS
14.
AUS
1:57.12
15.
AUT
15.
AUT
1:57.15
16.
RUS
16.
RUS
1:57.49
17.
ROU
17.
ROU
1:58.12
18.
BRA
18.
BRA
2:00.02
19.
KOR
19.
KOR
2:00.11

3eme manche

Table
Rang Athlète Resultat Notes
1.
USA
1.
USA
2:52.58 Qualifié au temps
2.
CAN
2.
CAN
2:52.69 Qualifié au temps
3.
USA
3.
USA
2:53.45 Qualifié au temps
4.
GER
4.
GER
2:54.09 Qualifié au temps
5.
NED
5.
NED
2:54.24 Qualifié au temps
6.
BEL
6.
BEL
2:54.27 Qualifié au temps
7.
GER
7.
GER
2:54.58 Qualifié au temps
8.
RUS
8.
RUS
2:54.72 Qualifié au temps
9.
SUI
9.
SUI
2:54.81 Qualifié au temps
10.
GER
10.
GER
2:55.00 Qualifié au temps
11.
USA
11.
USA
2:55.23 Qualifié au temps
12.
GBR
12.
GBR
2:55.64 Qualifié au temps
13.
CAN
13.
CAN
2:55.78 Qualifié au temps
14.
AUT
14.
AUT
2:55.88 Qualifié au temps
15.
AUS
15.
AUS
2:56.18 Qualifié au temps
16.
RUS
16.
RUS
2:56.76 Qualifié au temps
17.
ROU
17.
ROU
2:57.50 Qualifié au temps
18.
KOR
18.
KOR
3:00.55 Qualifié au temps
19.
BRA
19.
BRA
3:00.75 Qualifié au temps

4eme manche

Table
Rang Athlète Resultat Notes
1.
CAN
1.
CAN
3:50.61
2.
USA
2.
USA
3:50.71
3.
USA
3.
USA
3:51.61
4.
NED
4.
NED
3:52.27
5.
GER
5.
GER
3:52.29
6.
BEL
6.
BEL
3:52.57
7.
GER
7.
GER
3:52.71
8.
SUI
8.
SUI
3:53.20
9.
RUS
9.
RUS
3:53.46
10.
GER
10.
GER
3:53.74
11.
USA
11.
USA
3:53.97
12.
GBR
12.
GBR
3:54.24
13.
CAN
13.
CAN
3:54.49
14.
AUS
14.
AUS
3:54.55
15.
AUT
15.
AUT
3:54.79
16.
RUS
16.
RUS
3:55.86
17.
ROU
17.
ROU
3:56.59
18.
KOR
18.
KOR
4:00.81
19.
BRA
19.
BRA
4:01.95
back to top En