skip to content



Rio 2016

table
Résultat Participant
O
Mahe DRYSDALE
A
B
Ondrej SYNEK
Tous les résultats →

Beijing 2008

table
Résultat Participant
O
Olaf TUFTE
A
Ondrej SYNEK
B
Mahe DRYSDALE
Tous les résultats →

Sydney 2000

table
Résultat Participant
O
06:48.90
Rob WADDELL
A
06:50.55
Xeno MÜLLER
B
06:50.83
Marcel HACKER
Tous les résultats →

Barcelone 1992

table
Résultat Participant
O
6:51.40
Thomas LANGE
A
6:52.93
Vaclav CHALUPA
B
6:56.82
Kajetan BRONIEWSKI
Tous les résultats →

Los Angeles 1984

table
Résultat Participant
O
7:00.24
Pertti KARPPINEN
A
7:02.19
Peter-Michael KOLBE
B
7:10.38
Robert MILLS
Tous les résultats →

Montréal 1976

table
Résultat Participant
O
Pertti KARPPINEN
A
Peter-Michael KOLBE
B
Joachim DREIFKE
Tous les résultats →

Mexico 1968

table
Résultat Participant
O
Henri-Jan WIENESE
A
Jochen MEISSNER
B
Alberto DEMIDDI
Tous les résultats →

Rome 1960

table
Résultat Participant
O
7:13.96
Vyacheslav IVANOV
A
7:20.21
Achim HILL
B
7:21.26
Teodor KOCERKA
Tous les résultats →

Helsinki 1952

table
Résultat Participant
O
8:12.8
Yuri TYUKALOV
A
8:14.5
Mervyn WOOD
B
8:19.4
Teodor KOCERKA
Tous les résultats →

Berlin 1936

table
Résultat Participant
O
8:21.5
Gustav SCHÄFER
A
8:25.8
Josef HASENÖHRL
B
8:28.0
Daniel BARROW
Tous les résultats →

Amsterdam 1928

table
Résultat Participant
O
Bobby PEARCE
A
Kenneth MYERS
B
David COLLET
Tous les résultats →

Anvers 1920

table
Résultat Participant
O
7:35.0
John KELLY SR.
A
7:36.0
Jack BERESFORD
B
7:48.0
Clarence HADFIELD D'ARCY
Tous les résultats →

Londres 1908

table
Résultat Participant
O
9:26
Harry BLACKSTAFFE
A
Alexander MCCULLOCH
B
Károly LEVITZKY
B
Bernhard VON GAZA
Tous les résultats →

Paris 1900

table
Résultat Participant
O
7:35.6
Henri BARRELET
A
7:41.6
André GAUDIN
B
8:15.6
Saint-George ASHE
Tous les résultats →

Londres 2012

table
Résultat Participant
O
Mahe DRYSDALE
A
Ondrej SYNEK
B
Alan CAMPBELL
Tous les résultats →

Athènes 2004

table
Résultat Participant
O
Olaf TUFTE
A
Jueri JAANSON
B
Ivo YANAKIEV
Tous les résultats →

Atlanta 1996

table
Résultat Participant
O
6:44.85
Xeno MÜLLER
A
6:47.45
Derek PORTER
B
6:47.72
Thomas LANGE
Tous les résultats →

Séoul 1988

table
Résultat Participant
O
6:49.86
Thomas LANGE
A
6:54.77
Peter-Michael KOLBE
B
6:58.66
Eric VERDONK
Tous les résultats →

Moscou 1980

table
Résultat Participant
O
7:09.61
Pertti KARPPINEN
A
7:11.66
Vasili YAKUSHA
B
7:14.88
Peter KERSTEN
Tous les résultats →

Munich 1972

table
Résultat Participant
O
Yuri MALISHEV
A
Alberto DEMIDDI
B
Wolfgang GÜLDENPFENNIG
Tous les résultats →

Tokyo 1964

table
Résultat Participant
O
8:22.51
Vyacheslav IVANOV
A
8:26.24
Achim HILL
B
8:29.68
Gottfried KOTTMANN
Tous les résultats →

Melbourne / Stockholm 1956

table
Résultat Participant
O
8:02.5
Vyacheslav IVANOV
A
8:07.7
Stuart MACKENZIE
B
8:11.8
John KELLY JR.
Tous les résultats →

Londres 1948

table
Résultat Participant
O
7:24.4
Mervyn WOOD
A
7:38.2
Eduardo RISSO
B
7:51.4
Romolo CATASTA
Tous les résultats →

Los Angeles 1932

table
Résultat Participant
O
7:44.4
Bobby PEARCE
A
7:45.2
William MILLER
B
8:13.6
Guillermo DOUGLAS
Tous les résultats →

Paris 1924

table
Résultat Participant
O
07:49.2
Jack BERESFORD
A
07:54.0
William GILMORE
B
08:01.1
Josef SCHNEIDER
Tous les résultats →

Stockholm 1912

table
Résultat Participant
O
07:47.6
William KINNEAR
A
Polydore VEIRMAN
B
Everard BUTLER
B
Mart KUUSIK
Tous les résultats →

Saint-Louis 1904

table
Résultat Participant
O
10:08.5
Frank GREER
A
James JUVENAL
B
Constance TITUS
Tous les résultats →
back to top En