Home > Sports > Water Polo > All Events > water polo men

water polo Men

Medalists - water polo men

Game
Gold Gold
Silver Silver
Bronze Bronze
View all water polo men Medalists
Petar MUSLIM
CRO
Frano VICAN
CRO
Josip PAVIC
CRO
Ivan BULJUBASIC
CRO
Niksa DOBUD
CRO
Samir BARAC
CRO
Paulo OBRADOVIC
CRO
Maro JOKOVIC
CRO
Andro BUSLJE
CRO
Miho BOSKOVIC
CRO
Igor HINIC
CRO
Sandro SUKNO
CRO
Damir BURIC
CRO
Valentino GALLO
ITA
Alex GIORGETTI
ITA
Massimo GIACOPPO
ITA
Deni FIORENTINI
ITA
Christian PRESCIUTTI
ITA
Giacomo PASTORINO
ITA
Stefano TEMPESTI
ITA
Maurizio FELUGO
ITA
Amaurys PEREZ
ITA
Niccolo GITTO
ITA
Matteo AICARDI
ITA
Danijel PREMUS
ITA
Pietro FIGLIOLI
ITA
Milan ALEKSIC
SRB
Slobodan SORO
SRB
Dusan MANDIC
SRB
Dusko PIJETLOVIC
SRB
Stefan MITROVIC
SRB
Nikola RADJEN
SRB
Filip FILIPOVIC
SRB
Gojko PIJETLOVIC
SRB
Vanja UDOVICIC
SRB
Andrija PRLAINOVIC
SRB
Slobodan NIKIC
SRB
Zivko GOCIC
SRB
Aleksa SAPONJIC
SRB
Norbert HOSNYANSZKY
HUN
Tibor BENEDEK
HUN
Zoltán SZÉCSI
HUN
Norbert MADARAS
HUN
Denes VARGA
HUN
Tamás MOLNÁR
HUN
Péter BIROS
HUN
Gabor KIS
HUN
Gergely KISS
HUN
Tamas VARGA
HUN
Daniel Rudolf VARGA
HUN
Tamás KÁSÁS
HUN
Stefan GERGELY
HUN
Peter HUDNUT
USA
Layne BEAUBIEN
USA
Merrill MOSES
USA
Robert WILLIAMS
USA
Ryan BAILEY
USA
Brandon BROOKS
USA
Tim HUTTEN
USA
Jesse SMITH
USA
Tony AZEVEDO
USA
Jesika Jacqueline JIMENEZ LUNA
USA
Jeff POWERS
USA
Adam WRIGHT
USA
Daniele GILARDONI
USA
Zivko GOCIC
SRB
Vanja UDOVICIC
SRB
Slobodan SORO
SRB
Dusko PIJETLOVIC
SRB
Aleksandar SAPIC
SRB
Andrija PRLAINOVIC
SRB
Branko PEKOVIC
SRB
Vladimir VUJASINOVIC
SRB
Denis SEFIK
SRB
Aleksandar CIRIC
SRB
Nikola RADJEN
SRB
Filip FILIPOVIC
SRB
Dejan SAVIC
SRB
Péter BIROS
HUN
Zoltán SZÉCSI
HUN
Adam STEINMETZ
HUN
Stefan GERGELY
HUN
Attila VÁRI
HUN
Rajmund FODOR
HUN
Barnabas STEINMETZ
HUN
Norbert MADARAS
HUN
Tamás MOLNÁR
HUN
Tibor BENEDEK
HUN
Tamas VARGA
HUN
Tamás KÁSÁS
HUN
Gergely KISS
HUN
Petar TRBOJEVIC
SCG
Denis SEFIK
SCG
Predrag JOKIC
SCG
Aleksandar SAPIC
SCG
Nikola KULJACA
SCG
Vanja UDOVICIC
SCG
Aleksandar CIRIC
SCG
Slobodan NIKIC
SCG
Dejan SAVIC
SCG
Danilo IKODINOVIC
SCG
Vladimir VUJASINOVIC
SCG
Viktor JELENIC
SCG
Vladimir GOJKOVIC
SCG
Irek ZINNOUROV
RUS
Nikolai MAXIMOV
RUS
Nikolay KOZLOV
RUS
Vitaly YURCHIK
RUS
Sergey GARBUZOV
RUS
Andrei REKETCHINSKI
RUS
Roman BALACHOV
RUS
Alexander FEDOROV
RUS
Marat ZAKIROV
RUS
Alexandre ERYSHOV
RUS
Revaz TCHOMAKHIDZE
RUS
Dmitry GORSHKOV
RUS
Dmitri STRATAN
RUS

Go
Options

Go
Options